Seven Fires Prophecy


Survival Mode


For the last several months, the whites have let known what is now the road they are going down. We can't tell the whites what road to go down. We know it will be the whites who make the decisions. It is very obvious that the whites including white Indians, are convinced going down the wrong road is their salvation. We must now commence Survival Mode. China must increase their military strength in and near non white nations including the Arc or Bow, China is in now, to prepare non white nations for survival. China will bring non white nations to the future. It is crucial that China prepare them for the event mentioned in the Seven Fires Prophecy and Revelation. We must take the warnings seriously. You must now prepare them for survival.



Anishinabe History Sitemap




History



First French and Indian War

Second French and Indian War

Third French and Indian War

Fourth French and Indian War

Fifth French and Indian War

Anishinabe Conquest of Cuba

Anishinabe Conquest of Arizona-New Mexico

American Revolutionary War

Anishinabe Conquest of Hispaniola

The War of 1812

The Florida War

Anishinabe Conquest of Mexico

Anishinabe Conquest of South America

The 1832-1848 War

Lower-Upper Canada Rebellions

The 1847-1859 War

The 1860-1867 War

The 1868-1898 War

The 1885 Northwest Rebellion

The 1910-1920 Mexican Revolution

The 1926-1929 Cristeros War

Migrations

Ogima Big Bear

Ogima Blue Jacket

Ogima Broken Arm

Ogima Bugonaygishig

Ogima Little Bear

Ogima Pontiac

Ogima Rocky Boy

Ogima Tecumseh

Ojibway Ancient Ruins

Ojibway Syllabic Writing

Ojibway Totems

Sandy Lake Tragedy

The Seven Fires Prophecy

The Truth About Atlantis

Battle of Piqua

Battle of Jumonville

Battle of Fort Necessity

Battle of Fort Beausejour

Battle of Monongahela

Battle of Lake George

Battle of Fort Bull

Battle of Fort Oswego

Kittaning Raid

Colonel Parkers Defeat

Battle of Fort William Henry

Battle of Bloody Creek

Siege of Louisburg

Battle of Fort Carillon

Battle of Fort Frontenac

Battle of Fort Duquesne

Battle of Fort Ligonier

Raid on German Flatts

Battle of Fort Niagara

Battle of La Belle-Famille

Battle of Fort Ticonderoga

Battle of Beauport

Odanak Massacre

Battle of Snowshoes

Battle of Quebec

Battle of Sainte-Foy

Battle of the Thousand Islands

Siege of Fort Detroit

Battle of Fort Sandusky

English Reinforcements Are Defeated

Battle of Fort St. Joseph

Battle of Fort Miami

Battle of Fort Ouiatenon

Battle of Fort Michilimackinac

Battle of Fort Venango

Battle of Fort Le Boeuf

Battle of Fort Presque Isle

Siege of Fort Pitt

Battle of Bloody Run I

Battle of Bloody Run II

September 1763 Ojibwa Defeat

Battle of Devils Hole

Major Wilkins Misfortune

Virginians Use Treachery

Fort Prince George Massacre

Siege of Fort Ninety Six

South Carolina's 1760 Military Campaign

Battle of Fort Loudoun

1761 Southern White Campaigns

Anishinabe Conquest of Florida

First Battle of Terrenate

Second Magdalena Massacre

First Battle of Tucson

Second Battle of Tucson

Third Battle of Tucson

Fourth Battle of Tucson

Battle of the Catalina River

Battle of the Pinal Mountains

Battle of Point Pleasant

Siege of Fort Henry

Siege of Fort Laurens

Battle of Vincennes

Colonel Bowman's Defeat

Battle of St. Louis

Balme's Defeat

Lochry's Defeat

Gnadenhutten Massacre

Crawford's Defeat

Second Battle of Piqua

Second Siege of Fort Henry

Harmar's First Defeat

Harmar's Second Defeat

St. Clairs Defeat

Siege of Fort Recovery

Battle of Fallen Timbers

Battles of Concord and Lexington

Siege of Boston

Battle of Bunker Hill

Battle of Falmouth

Siege of Quebec

Siege of Fort Cumberland

Battle of Saint Pierre

Battle of the Cedars

Battle of Trois Rivieres

Battle of Valcour Island

First Battle of Fort Ticonderoga

Second Battle of Fort Ticonderoga

Battle of Hubbardton

Battle of Fort Anne

Battles of Fort Stanwix and Oriskany

Battle of Bennington

Battle of Saratoga

Carleton's Raid

Cherry Valley Massacre

Royalton Raid

Battle of Johnstown

First Battle of New York City

Second Battle of New York City

Third Battle of New York City

Fourth Battle of New York City

Fifth Battle of New York City

Battle of Bound Brook

Battle of Ridgefield

Battle of Shorthills

Battle of Staten Island

Battle of Fort Clinton

Battle of Rhode Island

Baylor's Massacre

Battle of Paulus Hook

Battle of Young's House

Battle of Connecticut Farms

Battle of Springfield

Battle of Groton Heights

First Battle of Trenton

Second Battle of Trenton

Battle of Princeton

Battle of Millstone

Battle of Cooch's Bridge

Battle of Brandywine

Battle of the Clouds

Battle of Paoli

Battle of Germantown

Battle of Red Bank

Battle of White Marsh

Battle of Matson's Ford

Battle of Quinton's Bridge

Battle of Crooked Billet

Battle of Barren Hill

Battle of Monmouth

Wyoming Massacre

Little Egg Harbor Massacre

Gunpowder Incident

Battle of Kemps Landing

Battle of Great Bridge

Battle of Norfolk

Battle of Moore's Creek Bridge

Battle of the Rice Boats

Battle of Sullivan's Island

Battle of Alligator Bridge

Capture of Savannah

Battle of Beaufort

Battle of Kettle Creek

Battle of Brier Creek

Siege of Savannah

Siege of Augusta

Battle of Stono Ferry

Siege of Charleston

Battle of Lenud's Ferry

Waxhaw Massacre

Battle of Ramsour's Mill

Battle of Rocky Mount

Battle of Hanging Rock

Battle of Camden

Battle of Fishing Creek

Battle of Musgrove Mill

Battle of Kings Mountain

Battle of Blackstock's Farm

Battle of Cowpens

Battle of Cowan's Ford

Battle of Haw River

Battle of Wetzell's Mill

Battle of Guilford Court House

Battle of Hobkirks-hill

Siege of Fort Motte

Battle of Blanford

Battle of Spencer's Ordinary

Battle of Green Spring

Siege of Yorktown

Siege of Boonesborough

Battle of Little Mountain

Second Siege of Fort Ninety Six

Long Run Massacre

Battle of Blue Lick's

Battle of Tippecanoe

Battle of Mackinac Island

First Battle of Sackett's Harbor

Battle of Brownstown

Battles of Maguaga

Capture of Fort Detroit

Battle of Fort Dearborn

Siege of Fort Harrison

Siege of Fort Wayne

Copus Massacre

Raid on Ganonoque

Battle of Queenston Heights

Battle of Lacolle Mills

Battle of Wildcat Creek

Battle of Mississinewa

Battle of Frenchtown

Raid on Elizabethtown

Battle of Ogdensburg

Battle of Fort Meigs

Battle of Fort George

Second Battle of Sackett's Harbor

Battle of Stoney Creek

Battle of Beaver Dams

Battle of Fort Stephenson

Battle of the Thames

Battle of Chateauguay

Battle of Cryslers Farm

Capture of Fort Niagara

Battle of Longwoods

Second Battle of Lacolle Mills

Raid on Fort Oswego

Battle of Big Sandy Creek

Battle of Fort Erie

Battle of Chippawa

Battle of Prairie du Chien

Battle of Campbells Island

Battle of Lundy's Lane

Second Battle of Mackinac Island

Siege of Fort Erie

Battle of Cooks Mills

Battle of Malcom's Mills

Battle of Craney Island (Southern)

Battle of St. Michael's (Southern)

Battle of Stuart's Pond (Southern)

Raid on Alexandria (Southern)

Battle of Bladensburg (Southern)

Washington D. C. Is Destroyed (Southern)

Battle of Caulk's Field (Southern)

Battle of North Point (Southern)

Battle of Baltimore (Southern)

Battle of Burnt Corn

Fort Mims Massacre

Battle of Tullushatchee

Battle of Talladega

Battle of Emuckfaw

Battle of Enotachopo

Battle of Horseshoe Bend

Battle of Pensacola

Battle of New Oreleans

Battle of Fort Bowyer

Battle of Fort Prospect Bluff

Battle of Fowltown

The Scott Massacre

General Jackson's 1818 Florida Campaign

Skirmish at Hickory Sink

Dades Massacre

Battle of Wahoo Swamp

Battle of Lake Okeechobee

Battle of Guanajuato

Battle of Monte de las Cruces

Battle of Mexico City

Battle of Guadalajara

Battle of Rosillo Creek

Battle of Alazan Creek

Battle of Medina

Battle of Cotagaita October 27, 1810

Battle of Suipacha November 7, 1810

Battle of Paraguari January 19, 1811

Battle of Las Piedras May 18, 1811

Battle of Huaqui June 20, 1811

Battle of La Victoria June 20-29, 1812

Battle of Tucuman September 24-25, 1812

Battle of Cerrito December 31, 1812

Battle of Salta February 20, 1813

Battle of Cucuta February 28, 1813

Battle of Yerbas Buenas April 27, 1813

Battle of San Carlos May 15, 1813

Battle of Alto de los Godos May 25, 1813

Battle of Pequereque June 19, 1813

Siege of Chillan July 27 - August 10, 1813

Battle of Vilcapugio October 1, 1813

Battle of El Roble October 17, 1813

Battle of Ayohuma November 14, 1813

Battle of Araure December 5, 1813

First Battle of Talca March 3, 1814

Battle of El Quilo March 19, 1814

Battle of Membrillar March 20, 1814

First Battle of Cancha Rayada March 29, 1814

Battle of Quechereguas April 8, 1814

Battle of Las Tres Acequias August 26, 1814

Battle of Rancagua October 2, 1814

Battle of Sipe Sipe November 28, 1815

Battle of Yavi November 15, 1816

Battle of Chacabuco February 12, 1817

Battle of Curapalihue April 4, 1817

Battle of la Tablada de Tolomosa April 15, 1817

Second Battle of Cancha Rayada March 16, 1818

Battle of Maipu April 5, 1818

Battle of Las Queseras del Medio April 2, 1819

Vargas Swamp Battle July 25, 1819

Battle of Boyaca August 7, 1819

Battle of Pileo December 7, 1819

Capture of Valdivia February 3-4 1820

Battle of Agui February 18, 1820

Battle of El Toro March 6, 1820

Battle of Tarpellanca September 26, 1820

Battle of Carabobo June 24, 1821

Siege of Salvador March 2, 1822 - July 2, 1823

Battle of Pichincha May 24, 1822

Battle of Piraja November 8, 1822

Battle of Itaparica January 7-9, 1823

Siege of Montevideo January 20, 1823 - March 8, 1824

Battle of Jenipapo March 13, 1823

Siege of Caxias May 23 - July 31, 1823

Battle of Lake Maracaibo July 24, 1823

Battle of Mocopulli April 1, 1824

Battle of Ayacucho December 9, 1824

Battle of Stillmans Run

Indian Creek Massacre

Spafford Farm Massacre

Battle of Horeshoe Bend

Battle of Waddam's Grove

Battle of Kellogg's Grove

Battle of Wisconsin Heights

Battle of Bad Axe

Battle of Gonzales

Battle of Goliad

Battle of Lipantitlan

Battle of Concepcion

Grass Fight

Siege of Bexar

Battle of San Patricio

Battle of Agua Dulce

Battle of the Alamo

Battle of Refugio

Battle of Coleto

Goliad Massacre

Battle of San Jacinto

Fort Parker Massacre

Battle of Stone Houses

Killough Massacre

Battle of the San Gabriels

Battle of Birds Creek

Battle of the Neches

Council House Fight

Great Raid of 1840

Battle of Plum Creek

Battle of Bandera Pass

Battle for Matamoros

Battle for Monterrey, California

Battle for New Mexico

Battle for Monterey, Mexico

Battle for Los Angeles

Battle for Tabasco

Battle for San Diego

Battle of Buena Vista

Battle of the Sacramento River

Siege of Vera Cruz

Battle for Tuxpan

Battle of Cerro Gordo

Battle for Mexico City

Battle for Puebla

Battle for Baja California

Miramichi Fire

Battle of Saint Denis

Battle of Saint Charles

Battle of Montgomery's Tavern

Battle of Saint Eustache

Battle of Pelee Island

Short Hills Raid

Battle of Lacolle

Battle of Odelltown

Battle of Beauharnois

Battle of the Windmill

Trail of Tears

Whitman Massacre

Battle of Dalles

Battle of Sand Hollows

Glanton Massacre

Gila Expedition

Oatman Massacre

Siege of Fort Yuma

Garra Expedition

Battle of San Luis

Bloody Point Massacre

Modoc Massacre

Cocopah Campaign

Continuation of the Yuma War

Battle of Cieneguilla

Battle of Ojo Caliente Canyon

Grattan Massacre

Battle of the Diablo Mountains

Battle of Toppenish Creek

Battle of Walla Walla

Battle of Seattle

Cascades Massacre

Battle of Pima Butte

Battle of Beale's Crossing

First Battle of Little Robe Creek

Second Battle of Little Robe Creek

Third Battle of Little Robe Creek

Battle of Pine Creek

Battle of Four Lakes

Battle of Beaver Lake

Battle of Cave Canyon

Battle of Deception

Battle of the Colorado River

Indian Island Massacre

Williams Station Massacre

First Battle of Pyramid Lake

Second Battle of Pyramid Lake

Battle of Mimbres River

Bascom Affair

Siege of Tubac

Battle of Cook's Canyon

Cook's Canyon Campaign

Battle of the Florida Mountains

Gallinas Massacre

Battle of Placito

Battle of Pinos Altos

Battle of Dragoon Springs

Battle of Apache Pass

Battle of Redwood Ferry

Battle of Lower Sioux Agency

Battle of New Ulm

Battle of Fort Ridgely

Siege of Fort Abercrombie

Battle of Lake Wood

Bear River Massacre

Battle of Big Mound

Battle of Dead Buffalo Lake

Battle of Stoney Lake

Battle of White Stone Hill

Battle of Mount Gray

Battle of Killdeer Mountain

First Battle of Adobe Walls

Sand Creek Massacre

Battle of Dove Creek

Battle of Fort Buchanan

Battle of the Tongue River

Salina Canyon Fight

The Squaw Massacre

The Manti Massacre

Circleville Massacre

Battle of Gravelly Ford

Battle of Thistle Valley

Battle of Diamond Fork

Fetterman Massacre

Fort Buford Massacre

Haystack Battle

Battle of Fort Kearny

September 15, 1868 Battle of Big Sandy Creek

Battle of Beecher Island

Washita River Massacre

Battle of Summit Springs

July 12, 1870 Battle of Little Wichita

Camp Grant Massacre

1872 Battle in Montana

Battle of Lost River

Jump Off Joe Massacre

Battle of Salt River Canyon

First Battle of the Stronghold

Turret Peak Massacre

Second Battle of the Stronghold

Battle of Sand Butte

Battle of Dry Lake

Second Battle of Adobe Walls

Battle of Palo Duro Canyon

Battle of Powder River

Battle of the Rosebud

Custers Last Stand

Battle of Slim Buttes

Battle of Cedar Creek

Battle of Bates Creek

Battle of Wolf Mountain

Marias River Massacre

Battle of White Bird Canyon

Battle of the Clearwater

Battle of Big Hole

Battle of Camas Creek

Battle of Canyon Creek

Battle of Bear Paw

June 8, 1878 Battle of South Mountain

June 28, 1878 Battle of Silver River

July 8, 1878 Battle of Birch Creek

July 21, 1878 Battle of Clearwater River

September 4-5 Battle of Clark's Fork

September 12, 1878 Battle of Jackson Hole

September 13-14, 1878 Turkey Creek Fight

Battle of Punished Woman Creek

September 30 - October 3, 1878 Assault on the White Settlers

January 9, 1878 Dull Knife is Deceived

Little Wolf's Diaspora

April 17, 1879 Battle of Careless Creek

July 17, 1879 Battle of Milk River

August 1879 Sheepeaters Raids

September 30, 1879 Battle of Milk Creek

September 30, 1879 Meeker Massacre

February 12, 1880 Battle of Pumpkin Creek

Alma Massacre

Battle of Fort Tularosa

January 2, 1881 Battle of Poplar Creek

Battle of Carrizo Canyon

Battle of Cibecue Creek

Battle of Fort Apache

Battle of McMillenville

Crawford Affair

November 5, 1887 Battle at Crow Agency

December 29, 1890 Wounded Knee Massacre

October 5, 1898 Battle of Sugar Point

Battle of Duck Lake

Battle of Battleford

Battle of Frog Lake

Battle of Fort Pitt

Battle of Fish Creek

Battle of Cut Knife

Battle of Batoche

Battle of Frenchman's Butte

Battle of Loon Lake

Capture of Mexicali

First Battle of Ciudad Juarez

First Battle of Bauche

Battle of Smelter View

February 14, 1911 Exodus

Battle of Casa Grandes

Battle of Agua Prieta

Second Battle of Bauche

Second Battle of Ciudad Juarez

Battle of Cuautla

First Battle of Rellano

Second Battle of Rellano

Battle of Jonacatepec

Siege of Cuautla

Military Train Massacre

Battle of Motamoros

Battle of Aviles

Battle of Torreon

Battle of Chihuahua City

Third Battle of Ciudad Juarez

Battle of Tierra Blanca

Second Battle of Chihuahua City

Americans Invade 1914

Battle of Ojinaga

Siege of Torreon

Battle of Gomez Palacio

Third Battle of Torreon

Battle of San Pedro de Las Colonias

Battle of Vera Cruz

Battle of Saltillo

Battle of Zacatecas

First Battle of Celaya

Battle of Leon

Santa Isabel Massacre

Battle of Columbus

Tlaltizapan Massacre

Battle of Layacapa

Second Tlaltizapan Massacre

Battle of Xochimilco

Battle of San Angel

Mexico City Train Massacre

Jojutla and Trienta Battles

1917 Battles

Fourth Battle of Ciudad Juarez

Siege of Durango



Algonquians



Abenaki Indians

Algonquin

Arapaho

Blackfoot

Cheyenne

Chippewa

Cree

Delaware

Fox

Gros Ventre

Illini

Kickapoo

Lenni Lenape

Maliseet

Massachusett

Menominee

Miami

Micmac

Mohegan

Mohican

Montauk

Munsee

Nanticoke

Narragansett

Nipmuck

Ottawa

Passamaquoddy

Pennacook

Pequot

Piscataway

Pocumtuck

Potawatomi

Powhatan

Sac

Salishan

Shawnee

Unalatchtgo

Unami

Wakashan

Wampanoag

Wappingers

Wappo

Wiyot

Yuki

Yurok



First Nations



Ahtahkakoop

Alderville

Amjiwnang

Animbigoo Zagiigan

Asubpeeschoseewagong

Atikameksheng

Attawapiskat

Aundeck Omni Kaning

Barren Lands

Batchewana

Beardy's and Okemasis

Bearskin Lake

Beausoleil

Berens River

Beaver Lake

Big Grassy

Big Island Lake

Big River

Big Trout Lake

Bigstone

Binjitiwabik Zaaging

Blood

Bingwi Neyaashi

Blueberry River

Bloodvein

Brokenhead

Brunswick House

Buffalo Point

Bunibonibee

Caldwell

Canoe Lake

Cat Lake

Chapleau

Chemawawin

Chippewa's of Rama

Cockburn Island

Cold Lake

Constance Lake

Cote

Couchiching

Cowessess

Cross Lake

Cumberland House

Curve Lake

Dauphin River

Day Star

Deer Lake

Dokis

Driftpile

Duncan's

Eabametoong

Eagle Lake

Ebb and Flow

Enoch

Fishing Lake

Flying Dust

Flying Post

Foothills Ojibway Society

Fort Albany

Fort McMurray

Fort Nelson

Fort Severn

Fort Williams

Fox Lake

Frog Lake

Gamblers

Garden Hill

Garden River

Georgina Island

Ginoogaming

God's Lake

God's River

Gordon

Halfway River

Hay River

Heart Lake

Hollow Water

Henvey Inlet

Hiawatha

Island Lake

Iskatewizaagegan

James Smith

Kahkewistahaw

Kapawe'no

Kasabonika

Kashechewan

Kawacatoose

Keeseekoose

Keewaywin

Kehewin

Kettle and Stoney Point

Key

Kiaske Zaaging

Kingfisher

Kinistin

Kinonjeoshtegon

Lac Des Mille Lacs

Lac la Croix

Lac la Ronge

Lac Seul

Lake Manitoba

Lake St. Martin

Little Black Bear

Little Black River

Little Grand Rapids

Little Pine

Little Red River

Little Saskatchewan

Long Lake 58

Long Plain

Loon River

Lubicon Lake

Lucky Man

Magnetawan

Makwa Sahgaiehcan

Marcel Colomb

Martin Falls

Matachewan

Mathias Colomb

Mattagami

McDowell Lake

Mchigeeng

Michipicoten

Mishkeegogamang

Misipawistik

Mississauga

Mistawasis

Montreal Lake

Mosakahiken

Mosquito

Moose Deer Point

Moose Factory

Moosomin

Muscowpetung

Muskeg Lake

Muskoday

Muskowekwan

Muskrat Dam Lake

Naicatchewenin

Naongashiing

Naotkamegwanning

Nawash

Nekaneet

Nelson House

Neskantaga

New Credit

Nibinamik

Nicickousemecaning

North Caribou Lake

North Spirit Lake

Northwest Angle 33

Northwest Angle No 37

Norway House

Obashkaandagaang

Ocean Man

Ochapawace

Ochi Chak Ko Sipi

Ochiese

Ochiichagwebabigoining

Ojibway Nation of Saugeen

Okanese

One Arrow

Onigaming

Onion Lake

Opaskweyak

Pasqua

Pauingassi

Paul

Pays Plat

Pelican Lake

Peepeekisis

Pequis

Peter Ballantyne

Piapot

Pic Mobert

Pic River

Piikani

Pikangikum

Pinaymootang

Pine Creek

Poplar Hill

Poplar River

Poundmaker

Red Rock

Red Sucker Lake

Rolling River

Roseau River

Sachigo Lake

Saddle Lake

Sagamok

Sagkeeng

Sakimay

Samson

Sandy Bay

Sandy Lake

Sapotaweyak

Saugeen

Saulteaux

Sawridge

Sayisi Dene

Scugog Island

Seine

Serpent River

Shamattawa

Shawanaga

Sheguiandah

Sheshegwaning

Shoal Lake No 40

Siksika

Skownan

Slate Falls

Smith's Landing

South Indian Lake

Split Lake

Stanjikoming

Stoney

St. Theresa Point

Sturgeon Lake, Alberta

Sturgeon Lake, Saskatchewan

Sucker Creek

Sunchild

Swan Lake

Swan River

Tallcree

Thames

Thessalon

Tootinaowazibeeng

Tsuu T'ina

Wabaseemoong

Wabauskang

Wabigoon Lake

Wahnapitae

Walpole Island

Wapekeka

War Lake

Wasagamack

Wasauksing

Wauzhushk Onigum

Wawakapewin

Waywayseecappo

Webequie

Weenusk

West Moberly Lake

Whitefish Lake

Whitefish River

Whitesand

Wikwemikong

Woodland

Wunnumin

Wuskwi Sipihk

Yellow Quill



Communities



Abitibiwinni

Acho Dene Koe

Agency

Agency Bay

Air Ronge

Aklavik

Allen

Antelope

Arapahoe

Arctic Bay

Arizona Village

Arlee

Arlee Homesite

Aroland

Ashland

Aspinwall Lake

Attawapiskat

Auburn Rancheria

Azure

Babb

Bad Boy Lake

Bad River

Badger Creek

Baker Lake

Baldy Mountain

Ball Club

Banning

Barona

Basin City

Batesland

Bathurst Inlet

Bearpaw Lake

Bearskin Lake

Beauval

Beaver Creek

Behchoko

Behdzi Ahda

Belcourt

Bena

Bennett

Benton

Berens River

Big Arm

Big Cypress

Big Island Lake

Big Lake

Big Pine Paiute

Big River

Big Sandy

Big Sandy Rancheria

Big Trout Lake

Bindigayn

Bingwi Zagaigan

Birch Creek

Birch Lake

Bird Tail

Birney

Bishop Paiute

Black Duck

Black Lake

Black Point

Black River

Blackfoot

Blackhawk

Bloodvein

Blueberry

Blueberry River 205

Blythe

Boardman

Boneau

Boulder Flats

Box Elder

Boy Lake

Brawley

Breezy Point

Brewster

Bridgeport, Washington

Bridgeport, California

Bridger

Brighton

Brochet

Brocket

Brockton

Broughton Island

Browning

Brunswick House

Buena

Buena Vista Rancheria

Buffalo Narrows

Bugonaygeshig

Bullhead

Busby

Cabazon

Cahuilla

Calexico

California Valley Rancheria

Calipatria

Callaway

Cambridge Bay

Campo

Cannonball

Cannon Ball

Canoe Narrows

Canyon Day

Cape Dorset

Carrizo

Carrot River

Cass Lake

Cass River

Cat Lake

Cayuse

Cedar

Chapleau 74A

Chapleau 75

Charlo

Chelan Falls

Chemawawin

Cherry

Cherry Creek

Chesterfield Inlet

Chicken Ranch

Chicken Ranch Rancheria

Chipewyan Prairie

Chippewa's of the Thames

Chisasibi

Chitek Lake

Chokio

Christian Island 30

Christian Island 30 A

Chuichu

Churchill

Cibecue

Clarice

Clarice Paul Homesite

Clear Creek

Clear Creek Road

Clearwater Village

Cleveland

Clyde River

Coachella

Cold Lake

Cold Springs

Cold Springs Rancheria

Cole Bay

Colville Lake

Connection Drive

Constance Lake

Coral Harbour

Corican Village

Corrigan

County Highway 80

Cowiche

Crawling Stone Lake

Cree Lake

Cross Lake 19

Cross Lake 19A

Cross Lake 19E

Crow Agency

Crow Hill

Crowheart

Cumberland House

Curve Lake

Cuyapaipe

Dauphin River

Day Star

Dayton Homesite

Deline

Deninu Kue

Desert Aire

Desert Shores

De Smet

Detah

Dillon

Dixon

Dodson

Dog Creek

Dore Lake

Drewery Lake

Duck Lake

Dunseith

Eagle Butte

Eagle View

East Ahtahkakoop

East Bad River

East Ball Club Lake

East Beauval

East Belcourt

East Big Trout Lake

East Bird Tail

East Cherry Creek

East Dunseith

East Dunseith Homesite

East Eagle Butte

East Fork

East Glacier Park Village

East Grand Rapids

East Jack Haw Lake

East Keweenaw

East Lake St. Martin

East Little Rock

East Little Wolf

East Long Lost Lake

East Manzanita

East Mission Lake

East Moberly Lake

East Nelson House

East Onigum

East Pine Ridge

East Pokegama

East Poplar Hill

East Redby

East Red Lake

East Ronan

East San Pasqual

East Sigganock

East Sturgeon Lake

East Wanblee

East Wellpinit

East White Earth Lake

Ebro

El Centro

Elbow Lake

Elmo

Enterprise

Eskimo Point

Ethete

Evaro

Fence Lake

Fisher River

Fisher River 44A

Flora Lake

Flying Dust

Flying Post

Fond Du Lac

Footprint Bay

Ford

Fort Albany

Fort Alexander

Fort Belknap Agency

Fort Chipewyan

Fort Duchesne

Fort Good Hope

Fort Independence

Fort Kipp

Fort Liard

Fort McKay

Fort Nelson 2

Fort Resolution

Fort Providence

Fort Severn

Fort Simpson

Fort Smith

Fort Thompson

Fort Totten

Fort Washakie

Fort William

Fort Yates

Four Bears Village

Fox Lake

Frazer

Frog Lake

Furnace Creek

Furnace Creek Shoshone

Gameti

Garden Hill

Garden River

Garnet

George

Gervais

Gillam

Ginnaynaywup

Ginoogaming

Gjoa Haven

Gods Lake

Gods River

Gold Creek

Goodwin Lake

Goulais Bay 15 A

Grandmothers Bay

Grand Portage

Grand Rapids

Grandview

Granger

Gray Wolf

Green Acres

Green Grass

Green Lake

Gregorie Lake 176

Gregorie Lake 176 A

Grise Fiord

Gull Lake

Gull River

Gunlock Lake

Gurno Lake

Harlem

Harrah

Hay River

Hays

He Dog

Heart Butte

Heart Lake

Heber

Hill 57

Hobbema

Hollow Water

Holtville

Hyborg

Ice Cracking Lake

Ideal

Igloolik

Imperial

Inchelium

Indio

Indio Hills

Inger

Inuvik

Ione

Iqaluit

Indian Village

Iron Lightning

Island Lake

Itakaw

Jack Haw Lake

Jackson

Jackson Village

Jans Bay

Jean Marie River

Jerms Lake

Jocko

Joe Show

Johnstown

Kachimumiskwanuch

Kakisa

Kaneonuskatew

Kasabonika

Kashechewan

Kawacatoose

Keewaywin

Kego Lake

Kehewin

Keller

Kenel

Kent Addition Homesite

Keshena

Kicking Horse

Kimmirut

Kingfisher

Kinistin

Kinonjeoshtegon

Kiowa

Kipawa

Kirkpatrick

Kitcisakik

Kitigan Zibi

Kopp Road

Kugaaruk

Kuglugtuk

Kyle

Labish Village

Lac Brochet

Lac Simon

Lac Du Flambeau

Lac La Hatche

Lac La Plonge

Lake Helen

Lake St. Martin

Lame Deer

L'Anse

La Jolla

La Loche

La Plant

La Posta

La Ronge

Leaf Rapids

Legend Lake

Little Box Elder

Little Browning

Little Eagle

Little Elbow

Little Grand Rapids

Little Moss Lake

Little Red River

Little Rock

Little Round Lake

Little Saskatchewan

Little Turtle Lake

Little Wolf Lake

Lloyd

Lodge Grass

Lodge Pole

Lodgepole

Long Lake 58

Lone Pine

Lone Pine Shoshone

Longlac

Long Lake 58

Long Lost Lake

Long Valley

Lopez

Lost Lake

Lower Brule

Luck Lake

Lucy Lake

Lutselke

Lutsel Ke

Lutsel Ke Dene

Lynn Lake

Mabton

Mad Wolf

Mahkonce

Makwa Sahgaiehcan

Mandaree

Manderson

Manzanita

Maple Grove

Martin

Martinez

Martin Falls

Marty

Matachewan

Mattagami

Mattawa

McDowell Lake

McLaughlin

McNary

Mecca

Mesa

Mesa Grande

Miccosukee Village

Michel Village

Middle Village

Midnight Lake

Midway

Migizi

Mikisew

Ministikwan Lake

Mishkeegogamang

Missanabie

Missinipe

Mission

Mission Bay

Mission Dam Homesite

Mission Lake

Mission Point

Mission Umatilla

Mississagi River 8

Mojave Ranch Estates

Montreal Lake

Moose Factory

Moosonee

Morongo

Mount Reynolds

Muddy

Muskoday

Muskrat Dam

Nagachiwanong

Nahanni Butte

Naytahwaush

Ndilo

Nelson House

Nemaska

Neopit

Neskantaga

Nespelem

Nett Lake

New Odanah

New Post

New Town

Niarada

Nibinamik

Niland

Ninastoko

Norman Wells

Norris

North Barona

North Bass Lake

North Big Trout Lake

North Bridger

North Brochet

North Browning

North Campo

North Cardston

North Caribou Lake

North Cass Lake

North Chief Lake

North Dunseith

North Eagle Butte

North Fork

North Green Acres

North Hays

North Ile A La Crosse

North Little Grand Rapids

North Little Wolf

North Nelson House

North Omak

North Onigum

North Pine Ridge

North Ponemah

North Porcupine

North Portage

North St. Francis

North Spirit Lake

North Tule River

North Twin Lake

North Twin Lakes CDP

North White Earth Lake

North Woods Beach

Norway House

Oak Point

O'Chiese

Odanah

Odell

Ogema

Oglala

Okreek

Old Agency

Onigum

Onion Lake

Ontonagan

Opaskwayak

Opaskweyak

Osnaburgh 63A

Osnaburgh 63B

Oswego

Othello

Ouje Bougoumou

Outlook

Owyhee

Oxford House

Pablo

Pache Homesite

Pakwaw Lake

Pala

Pangurtung

Parker

Parker School

Parmelee

Parshall

Pasqua

Patuanak

Pauingassi

Pauma Yuima

Pays Plat

Pechanga

Peever

Peguis

Peigan

Peigan Crossing

Pelican Lake

Pelican Narrows

Pemmican

Pemmican Portage

Pennington

Peridot

Peshawbestown

Pic River

Picayune

Pickeral Lake

Pikangikum

Pikwakanagan

Pimicikamak 19

Pimicikamak 19 A

Pimicikamak 19 E

Pimicikamaka A

Pimicikamake E

Pinaymootang

Pine Bend

Pine Point

Pine Ridge

Pine Ridge, Nebraska

Pinehouse

Pisinemo

Pond Inlet

Ponemah

Poor Man

Poplar

Poplar Hill

Poplar River

Porcupine

Porcupine

Portage

Poston

Potato Creek

Pow Wow

Preston Lane

Pryor

Pukatawagan

Puson Lake

Quechan

Quincy

Rainy Lake 17 A

Rainy Lake 18 C

Rainy Lake 26 A

Ramona

Ranch

Randlett

Rankin 15 D

Rankin Inlet

Ravinia

Redby

Red Cliff

Red Earth

Red Lake

Red Scaffold

Red Shirt

Red Sucker Lake

Reliance

Repulce Bay

Reserve

Rice Lake

Ridge Road

Rincon

Ring Thunder

Riverland

Rock Island

Rocky Bay

Rockyford

Rolette

Rolla

Roosevelt

Rosebud

Royal City

Roy Lake

Ryan Village

Sachigo Lake

St. Francis

St. Ignacio

St. Ignatius

St. John

St. Marys

St. Marys Site

St. Pierre

St. Stephens

St. Theresa Point

St. Xavier

Salt River

St. Mary

Saint Mary

Saint Michael

Sakamayack

Salish Homesite

Salton City

Salt River

Sambaa Ke Dene

San Carlos

San Manuel

San Pasqual

Sandy Lake

Sangrey

Sanikiluaq

Santaa Rosa

Santa Rosa

Santa Ynez

Santa Ysabel

Satus

Saulteaux

Sayisi

Schley Homesite

Seeley

Selfridge

Sells

Shamattawa

Shambo Springs

Sharps Corner

Shawanaga

Shell Valley

Shingle Springs Rancheria

Shoal Lake 34 B2

Shoal Lake 39 A

Shoal Lake 40

Sigganock

Signor

Skownan

Slate Falls

Snyder Lake

Sobaba

Soboba

Solen

Somdahl Lke

South Bass Lake

South Box Elder

South Brochet

South Cahuilla

South Cass Lake

South Chief Lake

South Dauphin River

Southeast Wellpinit

South End

South Hollow Water

South Ile A La Crosse

South Indian Lake

South Leech Lake

South Mission Lake

South Onigum

South Oxford House

South Red Lake

South Rincon

South San Pasqual

South Santa Ysabel

South Strawberry Lake

South Torres

South Twin Lake

South Twin Lakes Cdp

South White Earth

Southend

Split Lake

Spring Creek

Squaw Lake

Stand Off

Stanley Mission

Starr School

Stawberry Lake

Stony Rapids

Sturgeon Lake

Sturgeon Weir

Sugar Maple

Sugar Point

Sunchild

Sunnyside

Swiftbird

Table Mountain

Table Mountain Rancheria

Tadoule Lake

Taloyoak

Tatsey

Taykwa Tagamou

Tekvic

Terrace Lake

The Landing

The Pas

The Ranch

Thermal

Thessalon 12

Thompson

Thunder Butte

Thunderchild

Tieton

Timber Bay

Timberlane

Timiskaming

Tokio

Toppenish

Torres

Town Lake

Trailer Village

Tropicana Road

Trout Lake

Tsiigehchic

Tulaby Lake

Tulee River

Tulita

Tulita Dene

Tuolumne

Turnor Lake

Turtle Lake

Turtle Lakes

Tuthill

Twin Lakes Drive

Two Medicine Lake

Two Strike

Viejas

Vineland

Wabowden

Wadena Lake

Wahnapitei

Wakpla

Walking Horse

Wanblee

Wapachewunak

Wapato

Wapekeka

Warden

War Lake

Warm Springs

Warwick

Wasagamack

Waskaganish

Waswanipi

Waterhen Lake

Waubun

Waugoshig

Wawakapewin

Waywayseecappo

Wayyakwin

Wellpinit

Weldon

Wekweeti

Weenusk

Webequie

Wemindji

West Ahtahkakoop

West Ball Club Lake

West Belcourt

West Big Trout Lake

West Bird Tail

West Boneau

West Campo

West Flambeau

West Fort Yates

West Glaier

West Keweenaw

West Little Rock

West Martinez

West Moberly Lake

West Naytahwaush

West Onigum

West Pine Point

West Pokegama

West Ponemah

West Ravalli

West Red Lake

West Rice Lake

West Roy Lake

West Santa Ysabel

West Sturgeon Lake

West Tule River

West White Earth Lake

Westend

Westmorland

Wha Ti

Whale Cove

Whapmagoostui

Whitefish

Whitefish Bay 32 A

Whitefish Bay 33 A

Whitefish Bay 34 A

Whitefish Lake

White Earth

White Earth Lake

White Horse

White River

White Shield

White Swan

Whitehorse

Whiteriver

Whiterocks

Wikwemikong

Williams Butte

Windigo

Wind River

Winneway

Winnie Dam

Winterhaven, Az

Winterhaven, Ca

Witchekan Lake

Wolf Lake

Wolf Point

Wood Acres

Woodcock Homesite

Wood Lake

Wood Lake Northern

Wood Lake Southern

Woodland 226

Woodland 228

Wounded Knee

Wrigley

Wunnumun Lake

Wyola

Yellowhead

York Landing

Zagakwandagonabek

Zoar





Tribes



Acoma Indians

Ahtna and Han Indians

Apache Indians

Assiniboine Indians

Athabascan Indians

Bannock Indians

Beaver Indians

Black River-Swan Creek Ojibways

Carrier Indians

Catawba Indians

Chipewyan Indians

Cochiti Indians

Crow Indians

Dakota Indians

Dogrib Indians

Gwich'in Indians

Hidatsa Indians

Hopi Indians

Iowa Indians

Isleta Del Sur Indians

Jemez Indians

Jicarilla Apache Indians

Koyukon Indians

Laguna Indians

Lakota Indian Tribes

Mandan Indians

Mascogee Indians

Mdewakanton Indians

Mescalero Apaches

The Metis

Nambe Indians

Navajo Indians

Nez Perce Indians

Ojibway Indians of Alberta

Ojibway Indians of British Columbia

Ojibway Indians of Manitoba

Ojibway Indians of the Northwest Territories

Ojibway Indians of Nunavut

Ojibway Indians of Ontario

Ojibway Indians of Quebec

Ojibway Indians of Saskatchewan

Ojibway Indians of California

Ojibway Indians of Florida

Ojibway Indians of Idaho

Ojibway Indians of Illinois

Ojibway Indians of Indiana

Ojibway Indians of Kansas

Ojibway Indians of Michigan

Ojibway Indians of Minnesota

Ojibway Indians of Missouri

Ojibway Indians of Montana

Ojibway Indians of New York

Ojibway Indians of Ohio

Ojibway Indians of Oklahoma

Ojibway Indians of Oregon

Ojibway Indians of South Dakota

Ojibway Indians of Texas

Ojibway Indians of Wisconsin

Ojibway Indians of Wyoming

Ojibway Indians of the Bahamas

Omaha Indians

Paiute Indians

Papago Indians

Picuris Indians

Pojoaque Indians

Pueblo Indians

Sandia Indians

Santa Ana Indians

Santa Clara Indians

Santo Domingo Indians

San Felipe Indians

San Juan Indians

San LLefonso Indians

Seminole Indians

Shoshone Indians

Sisseton Indians

Slavey Indians

Tahltan Indians

Tanana Indians

Taos Indians

Tesuque Indians

Ute Indians

Wahpekute Indians

Wahpeton Indians

Winnebago Indians

Yanktonai Indians

Yankton Indians

Zia Indians

Zuni Indians